Kurullar

YÖNETİM KURULU ASİL

1. Hasan Dinçer SUBAŞI
2. Muammer EROL
3. Hasan CAN
4. Dr. Kenan SAYACI
5. Taner YALÇIN
6. Ahmet Bahattin ÇELİK
7. Yusuf ADIGÜZEL
8. Hüseyin GÜLSÜN
9. Cihat GÖKDEMİR
10. İbrahim Can AVCI
11. Şükrü KOYUNCU
12. Fatih COŞAR
13. İsmail Hakkı TURUNÇ
14. Nurettin ERTEMEL
15. Mustafa MERAL

YÖNETİM KURULU YEDEK

1.Nureddin ÖZDEBİR
2. Gökhan YÜCEL
3. Kemal KAZAN
4. Reşat ATALAR
5. Ahmet Necati ÖZGÜL
6. Ercan ÖNEL
7. Deniz KILIÇ
8. Süleyman KÜRKÇÜ
9. Muhammed ÖZTÜRK
10. Murat SANCAR
11. Merve Tabanlı SÜRÜCÜOĞLU
12. Veysel SERDAR
13. Mehmet Ali MENTEŞE
14. Dr. Şafak TOPTANİ

DENETLEME KURULU ASİL

1. Nizamettin OBUT
2. Züleyha MERAL
3. Fatma Özlem ÖZKAN
4. Maya BOZKURT
5. İbrahim Serhan KARADAŞ

DENETLEME KURULU YEDEK

1. Sadi KORMAN
2. Yaşar ARICI

DİSİPLİN KURULU ASİL

1. Ömer Faruk EROL
2. Ahmet ARSLAN
3. Ahmet İSTEK
4. Mahmut KETEN

DİSİPLİN KURULU YEDEK

1. Arif SERTKAYA
2. Fatih ÜNAL
3. Nuri KARSLI

ETİK KURUL

Tahsin GÜLFİDANGİL
Recep KIZILIRMAK
Hayriye BÜKRE
Bilge TÜRKİÇİN
Vasfi BODUR

TEŞKİLAT KURULU

Mahmut KETEN
Hüseyin YAŞAR
Süheyla DERİNDERE SUBAŞI
Nuri KARSLI

EĞİTİM VE PROGRAM KURULU

Hüseyin YAŞAR
Arif SERTKAYA
Ahmet ÖKSÜZ
Züleyha MERAL

SAĞLIK KURULU

Prof. Dr. İlhan ÇİFTÇİ (Çocuk Cerrahisi ABD)
Doç. Dr. Abdullah YAZAR (Çocuk Sağlığı ve Hastalıkları ABD)
Dr. Mehmet İshak MAZI
Uzm. Dr. Selim AKÇAY (Genel Cerrahi Uzmanı)
Dr. Öğr. Üyesi Adem SOYDAN (Göz Hastalıkları ABD)
Dr. Öğr. Üyesi Ufuk Turan Kürşat KORKMAZ (Kalp ve Damar Hastalıkları Cerrahisi ABD)
Dr. Rukiye MAZI
Uzm. Dr. Çağla ERDOĞAN (Nöroloji ABD)
Ergül ERDOĞAN
Sevim ÇETİNKAYA
Diyetisyen Ahmet Nabi MERAL
Eczacı Yusuf KAYA
Sümeyra KARABEKİROĞLU
Hilal TAŞKESEN
Doç. Dr. Yusuf VELİOĞLU (Kalp ve Damar Cerrahisi)

DIŞ İLİŞKİLER KURULU

Hasan D. SUBAŞI (International Commissioner)
Ramazan KARTAL (Türkiye)
Kadir ÖZBEK (Türkiye)
Afrim KANTARXHIU (Kosova)
Furkan AKÇAKIL (Bosna Hersek)
Jeton ZEQİRİ (Makedonya)

TİFAKE KURULU

Nuri KARSLI
Ramazan KARTAL
Özgür AY
Ahmet DAŞTEMİR
Çağatay ÇAVUŞLAR
Yusuf Ziya DAĞLIOĞLU
Mehmet YÜREKARLI

TEKNİK KURUL

Süheyla DERİNDERE SUBAŞI
Salim KOCAER
Fahri TIĞLI
İsmail TOK
Ayşe Gül DALSEVEN
Süleyman DANIŞ
Alaittin YURDAKUL
Ayhan ÇETİNKAYA
Ercan ÖZTÜRK
İmran KARAKIŞ
Münevver KOCAER

BASIN YAYIN KURULU

Adem KAŞKAYA
Hamdi ÇELİKBAŞ
Bülent BAY
Zehra Elçin ÖZDENER